Junior Rabbits Results – 2019 Fair

Junior Rabbits – Californians – Senior Buck
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
Junior Rabbits – Californians – Senior Doe
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
Junior Rabbits – Californians – Intermediate Buck
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
Junior Rabbits – Californians – Intermediate Doe
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
Junior Rabbits – Californians – Junior Buck
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
2nd – Abby Thompson, Roberts, IL
Junior Rabbits – Californians – Junior Doe
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
2nd – Abby Thompson, Roberts, IL
3rd – Abby Thompson, Roberts, IL
Junior Rabbits – Satins – All varieties – Intermediate Buck
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
Junior Rabbits – Satins – All varieties – Intermediate Doe
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
Junior Rabbits – Satins – All varieties – Junior Buck
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
Junior Rabbits – Satins – All varieties – Junior Doe
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
Junior Rabbits – New Zealands – All varieties – Senior Buck
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – New Zealands – All varieties – Senior Doe
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – New Zealands – All varieties – Intermediate Buck
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – New Zealands – All varieties – Intermediate Doe
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
2nd – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – New Zealands – All varieties – Junior Buck
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
2nd – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – New Zealands – All varieties – Junior Doe
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
2nd – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champagne – Senior Buck
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champagne – Senior Doe
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champagne – Intermediate Buck
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champagne – Intermediate Doe
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champagne – Junior Buck
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champagne – Junior Doe
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Mini Rex – All varieties – Senior Buck
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
3rd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
4th – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – Mini Rex – All varieties – Senior Doe
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Mini Rex – All varieties – Junior Doe
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Polish – All varieties – Senior Buck
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
2nd – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – Polish – All varieties – Senior Doe
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – Polish – All varieties – Junior Buck
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
2nd – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – Polish – All varieties – Junior Doe
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
2nd – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – Holland Lop – All varieties – Senior Buck
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Holland Lop – All varieties – Senior Doe
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Holland Lop – All varieties – Junior Buck
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Holland Lop – All varieties – Junior Doe
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – AOB 4 Class Breeds – Senior Buck
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – AOB 4 Class Breeds – Junior Doe
1st – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
2nd – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Market Classes – Meat Pen
1st – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
2nd – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
3rd – Abby Thompson, Roberts, IL
4th – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
5th – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
6th – Abby Thompson, Roberts, IL
7th – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Market Classes – Single Fryer
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
2nd – Brittney Billerback, Cullom, IL
3rd – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
4th – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
5th – Katja Walls, Gibson City, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champions – Best 6 Class Animal
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champions – Best 4 Class Animal
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL
Junior Rabbits – Champions – Best Rabbit in Show
1st – Kaylina Rahn, Thawville, IL